List of the Faculty staff
Name Unit Room Building No tel.
Banasiak Ryszard Dean's Office 29 BM 665 3153
Barańska Justyna IP 534 BM 665 3237
Barszcz Bolesław IP 528 BM 665 3328
Bazarnik Maciej IP xxx xxx xxx
Biadasz Andrzej IP 527 BM 665 3182
Białek-Bylka Grażyna IP 514 BM 665 3185
Błaszkiewicz Paulina IP 528 BM 665 3328
Buchwald Tomasz IMR 548 BM 665 3248
Buczek Adam IMR 542 BM 665 3175
Bursa Bartosz IP 527 BM 665 3182
Dewo Wioletta IMR 548 BM 665 3248
Chrzumnicka Ewa IMR 545 BM 665 3173
Czajka Ryszard IP 202; 516 BM 665 3200
Dudkowiak Alina IP 529 BM 665 3181
Dychalska Anna IMR 510 BM 665 3304
El-Ahmar Semir IP 520 BM 665 3210
Elantkowska Magdalena IMR 539 BM 665 3222
Fater Wojciech Dean's Office 225 BM 665 3164
Fertsch Piotr IMR 548 BM 665 3248
Fiksiński Krzysztof IMR 545 BM 665 3173
Furmann Bogusław IMR 540 BM 665 3226
Głowacka Izabela Dean's Office 225 BM 665 3204
Głowacki Przemysław IMR 539 BM 665 3222
Goc Jacek Przemysław IP 525 BM 665 3180
Gojżewski Hubert IP xxx xxx xxx
Gołębiewska Dorota Dean's Office 0.19 BM 665 3198
Grzela Tomasz IP 518 BM 665 3184
Helman Marek IP 528 BM 665 3328
Herman Katarzyna IP 521 BM 665 3227
Hermanowicz Michał IP 520 BM 665 3210
Hertmanowski Robert IMR 546 BM 665 3324
Jabłońska Joanna IMR 549 BM 665 3327
Jankowski Krzysztof IMR 518 BM 665 3184
Jarosz Andrzej IMR 540 BM 665 3226
Jaroszewski Konrad IMR 510 BM 665 3304
Kamiński Maciej IP 518 BM 665 3184
Kasprowicz Dobrosława IMR 507 BM 665 3247
Kędzierski Kamil IP 533 BM 665 3183
Koczorowski Wojciech IP 519 BM 665 3180
Kotkowiak Michał IP 527 BM 665 3182
Kruszewska Lidia Dean's Office 203 BM 665 3200
Krzykowski Andrzej IMR 539 BM 665 3222
Łapsa Krzysztof IMR 509 BM 665 3168
Łukawski Damian IP 528 BM 665 3328
Maćkowiak Szymon IP BM
Majchrzycki Łukasz IP 522 BM 665 3235
Makowiecki Jarosław IMR 546 BM 665 3324
Manikowski Henryk IP 513 BM 665 3187
Martyński Tomasz IMR 543 BM 665 3172
Modlińska Anna IMR 547 BM 665 3326
Niedbalska Małgorzata IP; Dean's Office 515 BM 665 3171
Nowak Ewelina IMR 549 BM 665 3327
Nowicka Ariadna IMR 510 BM 665 3304
Nowicki Marek IP 519 BM 665 3330
Pawałowski Bartosz IP 529 BM 665 3328
Pers Katarzyna IMR xxx BM 665 xxxx
Piechocki Piotr Dean's Office 221A BM 665 3202
Piechowiak Anna IP 204 BM 665 3177
Piosik Emilia IMR 547 BM 665 3326
Poźniak Artur IP 520 BM 665 3210
Przybył Sylwester IP xxx BM 665 xxxx
Przychodnia Marta IP 522 BM 665 3235
Ptak Arkadiusz IP 517 BM 665 3233
Radny Marian IP 535 BM 665 3190
Runka Tomasz IMR 508 BM 665 3155
Rytel Karol IP 533 BM 665 3183
Sierda Emil IP 534 BM 665 3237
Skibiński Aleksander IP 534 BM 665 3237
Skonieczny Robert IMR 548 BM 665 3248
Skwarek Ryszard IP 513 BM 665 3187
Smoczkiewicz Wojciech IMR 549 BM 665 3327
Stachera Justyna IMR 549 BM 665 3327
Stachowiak Alicja IP 533 BM 665 3183
Starosta Beata IMR 225 BM 665 3164
Stefańska Danuta IMR 541 BM 665 3232
Suski Marcin IMR 538 BM 665 xxxx
Susła Bronisław IP 523 BM 665 3165
Szary Maciej IP 534 BM 665 3237
Szawioła Gustaw IMR 541 BM 665 3232
Szlachetko Kamil IMR xxx BM 665 xxxx
Szybowicz Mirosław IMR 225; 506 BM 665 3161; 3170
Uryzaj Dominika IMR 547 BM 665 3326
Wasilewska Magdalena Dean's Office 204 BM 665 3177
Weiss Marek IP 521 BM 665 3227
Wesołek Tadeusz IP 513 BM 665 3187
Wilman Sebastian IMR 538 BM 665 xxxx
Witkiewicz Sandra IMR xxx BM 665 xxxx
Wolarz Eryk IMR 544 BM 665 3167
Wróbel Danuta IP 526 BM 665 3179
Zhezhera Taras IMR 510 BM 665 3304